Inscritos
# Nombre Apellido 1 Apellido 2 Sexo Carrera
1 Óscar Rubio Sola Hombre 5K
2 igor urtasun urtasun Hombre 5K
3 Aitor Miranda del Barrio Hombre 10K
4 Ibai Garcia Benitez Hombre Sin dorsal
5 Ander Escribano Erburu Hombre 5K
6 Iñigo Artázcoz Guereñu Hombre 2K
7 Juan Clemente Sanz Hombre 2K
8 Fernando Hernández Zorzano Hombre 5K
9 Aimar Bañales Eseberri Hombre Benjamin
10 Eneko Martinez de Luko Monreal Hombre 10K
11 Carlos Arraiza Cenoz Hombre 5K
12 David Lanas De las Heras Hombre 5K
13 Jaime Sorbet Leoz Hombre 10K
14 Oscar Barandalla Armendariz Hombre 5K
15 Alex Navarro González Hombre 5K
16 Aritz Biurrun Alvarez Hombre 5K
17 Javier Lanas Gonzalez Hombre 10K
18 Francisca Martínez Lozano Mujer 2K
19 EDUARDO MAEZTU BELTRAN Hombre 5K
20 Unax Rivas Calleja Hombre Benjamin
21 Aroa Rivas Calleja Mujer Benjamin
22 Saioa Rivas Calleja Mujer Benjamin
23 Iñaki Idoate Olagüe Hombre 2K
24 AITOR SANCHEZ REDONDO Hombre 5K
25 JESÚS JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ MORATA Hombre 5K
26 JOSE MARIA ELOLA Elola Elizalde Hombre 10K
27 Maria Ucar Jiménez Mujer Sin dorsal
28 Adriana Mora Barrabes Mujer 10K
29 Cristina Aleixandre Villar Mujer 5K
30 olga villalba Baez Mujer 5K
31 Ramon Perez Areco Hombre 10K
32 Amaia Eseverri Eguaras Mujer 10K
33 Joseba Lopez Suescun Hombre 5K
34 Igor Brasero Echavarri Hombre 5K
35 Jorge Oses Marin Hombre 5K
36 Silvia Fernandez Sanchez Mujer 5K
37 Alain Arroyo Paris Hombre 5K
38 Irati Ormazabal Velez Mujer 2K
39 Juan Calvo Ortega Hombre 5K
40 duna villar yeniz Mujer 2K
41 Eunate Mauleon Arnaiz Mujer 2K
42 Iratze Mauleon Arnaiz Mujer 5K
43 fernando lacarra arellano Hombre 2K
44 amaiur artetxe bayon Mujer 2K
45 Simone Ciganda Barbarin Mujer Txiki
46 Unai Ciganda Barbarin Hombre Benjamin
47 Julio Jiménez abad Hombre 10K
48 Asier Goyeneche Urbiola Hombre 10K
49 MARTA GIMENO MORALES Hombre 5K
50 David Anton Fiz Hombre 5K
51 Joseba Villanueva Rodriguez Hombre 10K
52 Adrian Soto Cabria Hombre 10K
53 Ibai Pérez Gómez Hombre 2K
54 Sergio Saiz García Hombre 10K
55 Gabriel Ortigosa Ocon Hombre 10K
56 Mikel Sarrasin Urkiola Hombre 5K
57 Edurne Moriones Gallo Mujer 2K
58 ELLANDE Barber Ducay Hombre 5K
59 MARIA SOLEDAD ARAGUNDE ARAGUNDE Mujer 10K
60 Unai Andueza Ayensa Hombre Sin dorsal
61 Iñari Azcarate Ederra Hombre 5K
62 ADRIANA ERICE MORTERUEL Mujer 5K
63 Lurdes Errekondo Elizalde Mujer 2K
64 Eki Senar Errekondo Hombre Sin dorsal
65 Santiago Acina . Hombre Sin dorsal
66 IÑAKI Sanchez Reparaz Hombre 10K
67 Alberto Ucar Diaz Hombre 10K
68 Tomás Orbegozo Lope Hombre 10K
69 Ángela Iglesias Miguel Mujer 5K
70 Leire Yaben Elizalde Mujer Alevin
71 Jesús Iriarte Carlos Hombre 2K
72 Leo Iriarte Prosa Hombre Txiki
73 David Gerardo Velasquez Gomez Hombre 10K
74 Iker Serrano Tadeo Hombre 5K
75 Abril Arroyo Ruiz Mujer Txiki
76 Noa Arroyo Ruiz Mujer Txiki
77 Javier Alfonso Zhan Hombre Txiki
78 Guillermo Alfonso Zhan Hombre Benjamin
79 Maria . . Mujer Sin dorsal
80 Mikel . . Hombre Sin dorsal
81 Hugo . . Hombre Txiki
82 Marta Basoa Barañain Mujer Sin dorsal
83 Ernesto Basoa Barañain Mujer Sin dorsal
84 MIGUEL ARISTU PEREZ DE LARRAYA Hombre 5K
85 Josune Senar Bergera Mujer 10K
86 Mikel Tainta Cuezva Hombre 10K
87 Pedro Pinedo Borobio Hombre 10K
88 Cristina González Deza Mujer 5K
89 Nerea Eseberri Barace Mujer 10K
90 Andoni Acebedo García Hombre 10K
91 maria yoldi martinez de irujo Mujer 2K
92 Rene Basoa Barañain Hombre Sin dorsal
93 Fermin Zabalza Itoiz Hombre 5K
94 Bar Saoly Barañain Mujer Sin dorsal
95 Maria Ibáñez Araiz Mujer 5K
96 DAVID SAGARDOY ASIN Hombre 10K
97 Candela Velasco Otamendi Mujer 2K
98 Antonio Casanova Arrazubi Hombre Sin dorsal
99 Maialen Baztan Piñar Mujer 10K
100 ISABEL ALFARO SÁNCHEZ Mujer 5K
101 Gorka Rubio Galarza Hombre 5K
102 Iker Alonso Garde Hombre 5K
103 David Galán Gil Hombre 10K
104 Iker Peña Iturria Hombre 2K
105 Daniela Enriquez Balmori Mujer 2K
106 Marisa Iturria Andreu Mujer 2K
107 Ander Iturria-Holdus . Hombre Alevin
108 Maialen Peña Enriquez Mujer Txiki
109 Julen Peña Enriquez Hombre Txiki
110 Esti Mateos Galarza Mujer 5K
111 Rubén De Andrés Hueso Hombre 10K
112 Julia Garde Orta Mujer 10K
113 Álvaro Azcona Zudaire Hombre 10K
114 Miguel Ciaurriz Roldan Hombre 2K
115 Arai Remirez Erdozain Hombre Txiki
116 Amaiur Remirez Erdozain Mujer Benjamin
117 Pablo Remirez El Busto Hombre 5K
118 Mikel Ciganda Barbarin Hombre 5K
119 Luz Baldan Huarte Mujer Txiki
120 Mario Baldan Huarte Hombre 5K
121 Ruben Huarte Valbuena Hombre 5K
122 Álvaro Alduán LLeyda Hombre 2K
123 Idoia Rubio Galarza Mujer 5K
124 Joshua Martinez Basterrica Hombre 5K
125 Iñaki Unanua Morales Hombre Alevin
126 Alfredo Mateo Loice Hombre 5K
127 Iraia Mateo Urdin Mujer 10K
128 Asier Mateo Urdin Hombre 10K
129 Estibaliz Fenaux Sola Mujer 5K
130 Elba Elia Ibarrola Mujer 5K
131 Adi Elia Ibarrola Mujer 5K
132 Aitana San Julián Goya Mujer 10K
133 oscar san julián rodriguez Hombre 10K
134 Virginia Urieta Martínez Mujer 2K
135 Javier Boillos Mateo Hombre 10K
136 Naiara Etxaburu Vozmediano Mujer 5K
137 Mikel Gil Angulo Hombre 5K
138 Mikel Lasheras Arbeloa Hombre 5K
139 Nora Fernandez Vidart Mujer 2K
140 Garazi Azkoaga Iholdi Mujer 10K
141 Unai Caños García Hombre 10K
142 Iñigo Gómez Alonso Hombre 5K
143 Jose Manuel Vilariño Horna Hombre 5K
144 Javier Tejero Pascual Hombre 2K
145 Asier Arrizabalaga Asorey Hombre 5K
146 Mikel Xabier Ieregi Aramburu Hombre 5K
147 Fran Villanueva Fernández Hombre 10K
148 ELENA ERICE VIDAURRE Mujer 5K
149 LUCIA APESTEGUIA ERICE Mujer 10K
150 ÁLVARO ERICE MORTERUEL Hombre 5K
151 DAVID ERICE VIDAURRE Hombre 5K
152 Karolina Rekondo Lezaun Mujer 5K
153 Ainara Andueza Saldaña Mujer 5K
154 Idoia Andueza Saldaña Mujer 5K
155 SARA CHACON SAN JUAN Mujer 10K
156 Idoia Luna Elizalde Mujer 2K
157 Noa Eúsa Luna Mujer Txiki
158 Marcos Eúsa Luna Hombre Benjamin
159 Iñaki Elias Lopez Hombre 5K
160 Xabier Navarro Moriana Hombre Alevin
161 Aimar Navarro Moriana Hombre Benjamin
162 Aitor Navarro Moriana Hombre Txiki
163 Irune Moriana Garcia Mujer 2K
164 Alejandro Salvoch Baltanas Hombre 10K
165 Fran Ardanaz Espronceda Hombre 5K
166 Begoña Echeverría Berrio Mujer 5K
167 Koldo Pérez Saez Hombre 5K
168 Saioa Recasens Artazcoz Mujer 5K
169 María del Carmen Artázcoz Guereñu Mujer 2K
170 Aitor Casado Gallardo Hombre 10K
171 Mario Pueyo Espadanedo Hombre 5K
172 IÑIGO TORRES GIRONES Hombre 10K
173 Xabier Garcia Rodríguez Hombre Benjamin
174 Asun Sagredo Garde Mujer 5K
175 Jorge Nicolás Guerrero Castro Hombre 2K
176 ALFONSO FANJUL LARRAYOZ Hombre 10K
177 Floren Escolar Briñas Hombre 5K
178 Xabier Escolar Briñas Hombre 5K
179 Sara Muro Santafe Mujer 2K
180 Patxy Baztán Oteiza Hombre 10K
181 Paula Zamora García Mujer 10K
182 Francisco Carracedo Cosme Hombre 10K
183 Olatz Ruiz de Galarreta Mujer 5K
184 Leyre Serrano Antoñanzas Mujer 5K
185 Milena Larumbe Murgu Mujer Txiki
186 Íñigo García Echechipia Hombre 5K
187 Juan Antonio Luzea Elduaien Hombre 5K
188 Alberto Fernandez Galar Hombre 5K
189 Lucía Areses Fernandez Mujer 5K
190 María Remedios Marín Arroyo Mujer 5K
191 Lidia Belascoain sola Mujer 2K
192 ARANTXA CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ Mujer 5K
193 Enzo Anguas Rodriguez Hombre 5K
194 Pablo Anguas Jiménez Hombre 5K
195 Hodei Ciganda Echarri Hombre 10K
196 Ana Silveira da Silva Mujer 10K
197 Daniel Alvarez Plaza Hombre 10K
198 EDURNE LIZARRAGA ARANGUREN Mujer 10K
199 Javi Ederra Saez Hombre 10K
200 Txus Zabal Aisa Hombre 5K
201 Leire Calvo Arrondo Mujer Txiki
202 Patxi Gacia Noain Hombre 10K
203 Txipi Aincioa Recalde Hombre 10K
204 Naroe Oquiñena Iturbide Mujer 5K
205 Chris Kyprianou . Hombre 2K
206 Andres Ocampo Garcia Hombre 10K
207 Lur Unzu Lazkoz Mujer Txiki
208 Mikel Lazkoz Ganboa Hombre 5K
209 Haizea Izcue Oses Mujer Txiki
210 Andrew McLeod Leggo Hombre 10K
211 Javier Ruiz Cano Hombre 5K
212 Marta Ruiz Lopetedi Larrayoz Mujer Sin dorsal
213 Eduardo De Julián Funcia Hombre Sin dorsal
214 Inar Echarte López Hombre Txiki
215 Enzo Echarte López Hombre Benjamin
216 María López Foncillas Mujer 2K
217 Uday Echarte López Hombre 2K
218 Raquel Azanza Álvarez Mujer 5K
219 Andoni Ayestaran Galarza Hombre 10K
220 FELIX GARCIA MERINO Hombre 10K
221 Nuria Mañeru Martínez Mujer 5K
222 AMAIA LARRAZA ARBIZU Mujer 2K
223 Aya Moreno Villanueva Mujer Txiki
224 Alain Moreno Villanueva Hombre Benjamin
225 Allende Pérez Fernandez Mujer 5K
226 Allende Pérez Fernandez Mujer 5K
227 Allende Perez Fernandez Mujer 2K
228 Mariano Benac Beriain Hombre 10K
229 Maitena Purroy Lachén Mujer Txiki
230 Marina Purroy Lachén Mujer Benjamin
231 Marta Purroy Lachén Mujer Benjamin
232 Carolina Rico Amador Mujer 10K
233 PELLO KARLOS GOLDARAZENA ARRIZURIETA Hombre 10K
234 Elisa Ramírez Arana Mujer 2K
235 Iraia Collado Oseta Mujer 5K
236 Karmelo Rolan Contin Hombre 2K
237 Asier Rolan Sancet Hombre 2K
238 Garazi Rolan Sancet Mujer 5K
239 Angel Goñi Hombre 5K
240 Jose Antonio Jiménez Hombre 10K
241 Cristian Jiménez Sánchez Hombre 10K
242 Enrique Aldaz Hombre 5K
243 Eduardo Adrián Hombre 2K
244 Adela Merino Mujer 2K
245 Xabi Adrian Hombre Benjamin
246 Iñaki Guardia Razquin Hombre 2K
247 Alvaro Antomas Hombre Sin dorsal
248 Agustín Zelaia Hombre 5K
249 Paco Villafranca Hombre 5K
250 Paco Villafranca Hombre 5K
251 Bixem Aldaz Hombre 5K
252 Miguel Angel Fernandez Hombre 5K
253 Ekiñe Vitoria Mujer 5K
254 Peio Gaztelu Hombre 5K
255 Saskia Serrano Mujer 5K
256 Amparo Valencia Mujer 5K
257 Luis Miguel Juaniz Hombre Benjamin
258 Davinia Rivero Mujer Sin dorsal
259 Iñaki Gurbindo Irigoyen Hombre 5K
260 Aratz Baraibar Rigau Hombre Txiki
261 Cristina Domínguez Crespo Mujer 2K
262 Marion Nouqueret Mujer 5K
263 Josefina Galdeano Mujer 5K
264 Iñigo Varas Hombre 5K
265 Haritz Puig Fajardo Hombre Alevin
266 MIKEL EDERRA MARTINEZ Hombre Txiki
267 Xabier Santesteban Insausti Hombre 5K
268 Ignacio Eseverri Braco Hombre 5K
269 Zuriñe Etxeberria Fernández Mujer 2K
270 Íñigo Erro Iturri Hombre 5K
271 Julen Cambra Sarasibar Hombre 5K
272 Leire Roncero Velaz Mujer 5K
273 Joseba Erdocia Zabala Hombre 10K
274 Julen Vizcar Alvarez Hombre Txiki
275 Leire Vizcar Alvarez Mujer Txiki
276 Iñigo Vizcar Agorreta Hombre 5K
277 Irache Aristu Fajardo Mujer 2K
278 Aitor Aristu Tejedor Hombre 5K
279 Jon Lizarraga Ezcaray Hombre 2K
280 Miriam Araujo Goicoechea Mujer 2K
281 Marta Irurzun Tihista Mujer 5K
282 Marta Alves Navarro Mujer 10K
283 Josean Alves Navarro Hombre 10K
284 Adriana Goyeneche Irurzun Mujer Benjamin
285 Nahia Goyeneche Irurzun Mujer Benjamin
286 Diego Goyeneche Irurzun Hombre Benjamin
287 Iñaki Arbeloa Castiella Hombre 2K
288 Miguel Jimenez Sanchez Hombre 10K
289 Itsaso Larramendi Samanes Mujer 2K
290 Asier Goñi Imízcoz Hombre 5K
291 Josu Goñi Imízcoz Hombre 5K
292 Imanol Goñi Imízcoz Hombre 5K
293 Marta Imízcoz Campos Mujer 5K
294 Eugenio Goñi Ayesa Hombre 5K
295 Garazi Ibiriku Abendaño Mujer 2K
296 David Sadaba Moreno Hombre 2K
297 Nahia Arraiza Gulina Mujer 2K
298 María Araceli Ayerra Lazcano Mujer 5K
299 Leila Vigneau Ote Mujer 5K
300 Maider Velaz Vigneau Mujer Alevin
301 Amaia Velaz Vigneau Mujer Benjamin
302 Guillermo Arias Tascón Hombre 5K
303 Maitane Albéniz Azpirotz Mujer 5K
304 Pilar Bonilla escribano Mujer 5K
305 Aitziber Ecay Laspidea Mujer 2K
306 Maite Rubio Martínez Mujer 10K
307 Asier Huarte Quel Hombre 10K
308 Mikel Hernandez Marin Hombre 5K
309 Íñigo Martínez Urabayen Hombre 5K
310 Ander Aranguren Cidriain Hombre 5K
311 Marta Sobejano Pardo Mujer 10K
312 Luis Razquin Carroza Hombre 10K
313 Oscar Aznar Lafont Hombre 10K
314 Martín Collado Oses Hombre Txiki
315 Pedro Javier Collado Juanes Hombre 5K
316 Jana Oses Iriarte Mujer 5K
317 Jesús Larrañeta Roncales Hombre 10K
318 Xabier Pérez Zubillaga Hombre 10K
319 Diego Maza Ozcoidi Hombre 5K
320 Paulina Cuello Otero Mujer 5K
321 Mikel Aguirre Llamas Hombre 10K
322 Laura Abete Adot Mujer 2K
323 Sara Fuentes Carmona Mujer 2K
324 Aitor Sanz Linto Hombre 10K
325 Angel Baztan Basterra Hombre 10K
326 Martin Erro Piquero Hombre 10K
327 Izel Piedra Marcilla Mujer Benjamin
328 Aner Piedra Marcilla Hombre Alevin
329 Dani Piedra Valencia Hombre 5K
330 Àngels Pous Marín Mujer 2K
331 Daniel De la Parte Rugama Hombre 2K
332 Markel Pous De la Parte Hombre Txiki
333 David Alfaro Palacios Hombre 10K
334 ARYA ANGUAS RODRIGUEZ Mujer Txiki
335 MIGUEL ANGUAS NOGALES Hombre 5K
336 ALBERTO ANGUAS NOGALES Hombre 5K
337 Jesus Sola Ripalda Hombre 5K
338 Lucia Arellano Janices Mujer 5K
339 Carmen Longás García Mujer 5K
340 Inaki Alfaro Palacios Hombre 10K
341 Adrian Soto Vilela Hombre Txiki
342 Eneko Soto Vilela Hombre Alevin
343 Iban Aldave Jaime Hombre 5K
344 Alberto Lopez Iborra Hombre 2K
345 Liher Zaro Lopez Hombre Benjamin
346 Alan Yaniz Fenaux Hombre Txiki
347 Marisa Fenaux Sola Mujer 5K
348 Marcos Yaniz Pejenaute Hombre 10K
349 Paula Aldaz Sagredo Mujer 10K
350 Nerea Aldaz Sagredo Mujer 10K
351 Karim Abd el azem Landa Hombre 5K
352 Raul Celayeta Guerra Hombre 5K
353 OSCAR MANGADO FLAMARIQUE Hombre 10K
354 Luken Aguirre Irisarri Hombre Txiki
355 Iker Aguirre Garin Hombre 2K
356 Andrea Irisarri Lasarte Mujer 2K
357 AITOR Markalain Egea Hombre 10K
358 Eneko Garayo Uranayen Hombre 10K
359 noa ruiz martin Mujer Txiki
360 koldo ruiz mihura Hombre 10K
361 Jaime Martin Martinez Hombre 2K
362 Iñaki Garaio Etxeberria Hombre 5K
363 Miryam Subiza Erro Mujer Sin dorsal
364 Maider Galar Calvo Mujer Sin dorsal
365 Beatriz DEL FRAGO Iriarte Mujer 5K
366 Susana Belzunce Lezaun Mujer 5K
367 Gorka Garcés Zabala Hombre 5K
368 Gorka Garcés Zabala Hombre 5K
369 Carla Paris Preciado Mujer 5K
370 Pilar Preciado Ruiz Mujer 5K
371 Noa Armendáriz Sánchez Mujer Txiki
372 Ane Sánchez Jiménez Mujer 2K
373 David Armendáriz Núñez Hombre 2K
374 Garazi Garcia López Mujer 10K
375 Ion ERICE Garcia Hombre 10K
376 AITOR OCARIZ RIPA Hombre 5K
377 IDOIA OCARIZ RIPA Mujer 5K
378 Ezequiel Chimy Ávila Hombre 5K
379 Aimar Garrido Onivenis Hombre 5K
380 Asier Garrido Onivenis Hombre Alevin
381 Dani Garrido Campistegui Hombre 10K
382 AINARA ERICE GARCIA Mujer 5K
383 Ainara Bendoiro Mugica Mujer 5K
384 Daniela Aznar López Mujer Alevin
385 Marta Lopez Mendiburu Mujer 2K
386 Asier Rodrigo Villanueva Hombre 10K
387 Marian Romero Castillo Mujer 2K
388 Juan Carlos Vicente lizundia Hombre 2K
389 Erkuden MujikA Rubio Mujer 2K
390 LAURA GRÁVALOS ARMENDARIZ Mujer 2K
391 IRUNE MONENTE MARCO Mujer 2K
392 OSCAR MONENTE SAENZ Mujer 10K
393 Natalia Gonzalez Amatriain Mujer 5K
394 Jasone Sarrasin Urkiola Mujer 5K
395 David Fuentes Perez Hombre 5K
396 Itxaso Antoñana Azkarate Mujer 2K
397 Markel Ganuza Arana Hombre 2K
398 Ramon Lorca Lermo Hombre 5K
399 Iosu Azcona Goñi Hombre 10K
400 Roberto Aguado Loperena Hombre 10K
401 Unai Aguado Loperena Hombre 5K
402 Ander Aguado Loperena Hombre 5K
403 Amaia Loperena Garde Mujer 5K
404 Javier Gómez Marton Hombre Sin dorsal
405 Carmen Loscertales Garcia Mujer 2K
406 Jon Iker Arraztoa Milagros Hombre 5K
407 Zuriñe Folgado De la Torre Mujer 5K
408 Santiago Galarza Gabirondo Hombre 5K
409 Abril Ruiz de Eguino Calaf Mujer 2K
410 Ekain López Basauri Hombre 2K
411 Oiane Ordoyo Jimenez Mujer 2K
412 Markel López Ordoyo Hombre Benjamin
413 Maialen López Ordoyo Mujer Benjamin
414 María Velasco Gómez Mujer 2K
415 Sandra Cuesta Amer Mujer 5K
416 Ane Amatriain Cortes Mujer 2K
417 Ane Amatriain Cortes Mujer Alevin
418 Héctor Martínez Domínguez Hombre 5K
419 Soraya Monreal Ayanz Mujer 5K
420 Adrián López Roncal Hombre Txiki
421 César López Lana Hombre 10K
422 Maite Roncal Eguaras Mujer 10K
423 Amaya Lázaro Ayanz Mujer 5K
424 Beatriz Juanena Lazcano Mujer 2K
425 Carlos Iribarren Navarro Hombre 5K
426 Nekane Iribarren Juanena Mujer Benjamin
427 Patxi Oroz Castiella Hombre 5K
428 Sara Oroz Castiella Mujer 5K
429 Raul Oroz Martija Hombre 5K
430 Soledad Castiella Ramirez Mujer 5K
431 Oihana Saenz Lasarte Mujer 5K
432 Analía soledad Orellana Chicco Mujer 5K
433 Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera Hombre 10K
434 Leyre Antonella Pérez Orellana Mujer Txiki
435 Cristian aitor Perez Orellana Hombre Benjamin
436 José ricardo Pérez Casares Hombre 5K
437 Edurne Mazkiaran Cabello Mujer 5K
438 Irati Monreal Mazkiaran Mujer 5K
439 Candela Castillo Cuenca Mujer Txiki
440 Laura Cuenca Campos Mujer 5K
441 Miguel Castillo González Hombre 10K
442 Endika Galarza Goikoetxea Hombre 5K
443 Maitane Guardia Razquin Mujer 2K
444 Laura Bea Resano Mujer 5K
445 Elena Etayo Orduna Mujer 5K
446 Aritz Lasarte Cia Hombre 5K
447 Ion Osés Iriarte Hombre 5K
448 Simon Eddleston Daley Hombre 10K
449 IRUNE SOARES MATEO Mujer 2K
450 VIRGINIA IDOATE CABALLERO Mujer 2K
451 KLARA BAKAIKOA GOICOETXEA Mujer Txiki
452 MARKEL ALDABE BERANGO Hombre Txiki
453 Paula Mutiloa Goñi Mujer Sin dorsal
454 Maria Asunción Elias Diaz Mujer Sin dorsal
455 ivan Fernández Elías Hombre Sin dorsal
456 Alaia Mendoza Dominguez Mujer Txiki
457 Alaia Mendoza Dominguez Mujer Txiki
458 Mikel Mendoza Rincon Hombre 5K
459 Jesus Iribarren Santamaria Hombre 5K
460 Carmen Miguel Vallinas Mujer 10K
461 Estibaliz Gil Miguel Mujer 5K
462 Diego Lopez Yoldi Hombre 10K
463 Solead Luna Onieva Hombre 5K
464 Eloy Soto Zugasti Hombre 5K
465 Daniel Gabari Remón Hombre 5K
466 Patricia Munárriz Alcuaz Mujer 2K
467 Aritz Munárriz Gabari Hombre Benjamin
468 Leire Munárriz Gabari Mujer Txiki
469 Laura Etayo Orduna Mujer 5K
470 Rubén Sola Pérez Hombre 5K
471 Garazi Ganuza Quel Mujer 5K
472 Ion Goñi Urreta Hombre 10K
473 Saioa Zabalza Alonso Mujer 5K
474 Elena García Genís Mujer 2K
475 Iñigo Recari Esparza Hombre 2K
476 Amaia Cáceres Jiménez Mujer Txiki
477 Débora Jiménez Gutiérrez Mujer 5K
478 Daniel Cáceres Jiménez Hombre 5K
479 Asier Merchán Jiménez Hombre Txiki
480 ITZIAR OSCOZ AYERRA Mujer 5K
481 IRUNE HERRANZ OSCOZ Mujer Txiki
482 MIGUEL ANGEL HERRANZ AGUIRRE Hombre Sin dorsal
483 Miren Turrillas Fernandez Mujer 5K
484 Maider Chivite Salicio Mujer 2K
485 Iraitz Andiarena Martinez Mujer 2K
486 IBON Gómez, Santxo Hombre Txiki
487 REBECA MARTINEZ GALARRETA Mujer 2K
488 LARA MATEOS MARTINEZ Mujer 5K
489 Txema Verdes Crespo Hombre 2K
490 Nora Verdes Galarza Mujer Benjamin
491 Ione Verdes Galarza Mujer Benjamin
492 Saioa Verdes Galarza Mujer Alevin
493 Carmen Alvarez de Eulate Diez Mujer 5K
494 Adriana Las Navas Tejedor Mujer 2K
495 Xabat Aguerri Gonzalez Hombre Txiki
496 Iñigo Gonzalez Etaio Hombre 2K
497 sonia Aguerri Barrado Mujer 2K
498 Rubén Matilla Rubio Hombre 5K
499 Lucía Idoate Izco Mujer 5K
500 Luis Martínez Gaínza Hombre 10K
501 Sheila Rodeles Casas Mujer 2K
502 Lis Vela Rodeles Mujer Txiki
503 Javier Vela Equiza Hombre 5K
504 Yina García Ochoa Mujer 10K
505 David Ukar Tornos Hombre 5K
506 María Yoldi Martínez de Irujo Mujer 5K
507 Ivan Perú Alegría Hombre 5K
508 Ana Yoldi Martínez de Irujo Mujer 5K
509 Amaia Romero De la Maza Mujer 5K
510 Lain Nagore Ubeda Hombre 5K
511 Monica Sanjuan Rico Mujer 5K
512 Nahia Nagore Sanjuan Mujer 5K
513 Unai Nagore Sanjuan Hombre 5K
514 Andoni Mayo Etxeberria Hombre Alevin
515 Ander Mayo Etxeberria Hombre 5K
516 Jesus Mayo Mozo Hombre 5K
517 Paula Mayo Etxeberria Mujer 5K
518 Ana Etxeberria Irurtia Mujer 5K
519 FERNANDO NUIN GURBINDO Hombre 10K
520 OIER NUIN ZAPATA Hombre 5K
521 IRATI AROSTEGI PEREZ Mujer 5K
522 LEXURI NUIN ZAPATA Mujer 5K
523 Jon Lacabe Artázcoz Hombre 5K
524 Juan Ramón Lacabe Juanmartiñena Hombre 5K
525 Iker Portela Valle Hombre 10K
526 Fermín Rodríguez Pérez Hombre 5K
527 DANIEL PORTO VAQUERO Hombre 2K
528 DAVID PORTO VIGURIA Hombre 2K
529 Imanol Ramírez Cabeza Hombre 2K
530 Maialen Ramírez Alegre Mujer Alevin
531 Ion Ramírez Alegre Hombre Txiki
532 Jon Irigoyen Gordo Hombre 5K
533 María Ortigosa Ocon Mujer 10K
534 David Ayerra Chapar Hombre 10K
535 Alvaro Rubio Equiza Hombre 10K
536 Mentxu Beunza Larumbe Mujer 5K
537 Ane Aizkorbe Beunza Mujer 10K
538 Daniel Salvatierra Ruiz Hombre 5K
539 Sandra Maisón Percaz Mujer 5K
540 Gaizka Zilbeti Larreategi Hombre 10K
541 Jorge Zúñiga Vázquez Hombre 10K
542 Livia Di Pietro . Mujer 5K
543 Livia Di Pietro . Mujer 5K
544 Maite Izco Labiano Mujer 2K
545 Miguel Idoate Caballero Hombre 2K
546 Maialen Eransus Lecumberri Mujer Benjamin
547 Eneko Eransus Lecumberri Hombre Alevin
548 Jesús Eransus Señas Hombre 2K
549 Amaia Salvatierra Quintana Mujer 10K
550 Leire Romero Maisterra Mujer Alevin
551 Irati Romero Maisterra Mujer 2K
552 Carmen Maisterra Maisterra Mujer 5K
553 Josetxo Romero Urtasun Hombre 10K
554 Abel Arregui Oderiz Hombre 10K
555 Andoni Goñi Alzueta Hombre 10K
556 Elena Eguizábal García Mujer 5K
557 Miguel Vergara Perez Hombre 5K
558 Irene Lacabe Artázcoz Mujer 5K
559 Nerea Artázcoz Guereñu Mujer 5K
560 Daniela Aranax Oroz Mujer 10K
561 Maria Alvarez Tirapu Mujer 10K
562 Silvia Perez de Ciriza Iracheta Mujer 5K
563 Asun Sagredo Garde Mujer 5K
564 Idoya Gil Orduna Mujer 5K
565 Txomin Goñi Chourraut Hombre 5K
566 Emma Bemaronda Gómez Mujer Benjamin
567 William Bemaronda Munga Hombre 5K
568 Susanna Gómez Solé Mujer 5K
569 Julen Eseverri Barace Hombre 10K
570 Ander Eseverri Barace Hombre 10K
571 SARA ALONSO MARTÍNEZ Mujer 2K
572 Edgar Quiroga C Hombre 10K
573 Koldo Pérez Saez Hombre 5K
574 Ion Irañeta López de Dicastillo Hombre 2K
575 Maite Arruabarrena Polite Mujer 2K
576 Lorea Irañeta Arruabarrena Mujer Txiki
577 Mikel Arroniz Amatria Hombre 2K
578 Mirian Anaut Puyada Mujer 2K
579 Carol Larrea Daroca Mujer 5K
580 Maialen Laguardia Martin Mujer 5K
581 Josu Laguardia Martin Hombre 5K
582 Guillermo Laguardia Fernández Hombre 5K
583 Gonzalo Goñi Suescun Hombre 5K
584 AINHOA Uriel Barba Mujer 2K
585 NORA Gorria Uriel Mujer Txiki
586 Lizar Gorria Uriel Hombre Txiki
587 Iker Gorria Arrula Hombre 10K
588 Alvaro Espinosa Yerro Hombre Sin dorsal
589 Javier Izuriaga Marticorena Hombre Sin dorsal
590 Álvaro Mendioroz Marticorena Hombre Sin dorsal
591 Raúl Mendioroz Marticorena Hombre Sin dorsal
592 Apolinar Mendioroz Adot Hombre Sin dorsal
593 Arantxa Marticorena Villar Mujer Sin dorsal
594 Laura Izuriaga Marticorena Mujer Sin dorsal
595 Yolanda Marticorena Villar Mujer Sin dorsal
596 Iñigo Pascual Iglesias Hombre 5K
597 Élida Mendieta Irisarri Mujer 5K
598 Irene Izco Berástegui Mujer 5K
599 Ander Puyalto Calvo Hombre 10K
600 Fernando Sáenz Gutiérrez Hombre 5K
601 Ana Martín Labairu Mujer 5K
602 Arkaitz Arellano Goñi Hombre 5K
603 Íñigo Aizpún Munárriz Hombre 5K
604 Adriana Campos Chavarría Mujer 5K
605 Raúl López Rayo Hombre 2K
606 Jaione García Ayape Mujer 2K
607 PATXI JIMÉNEZ CRESPO Hombre 5K
608 Asier Izkue Daroca Hombre 5K
609 Jon Marin Cáceres Hombre 5K
610 Patxi Bueno Aramendía Hombre 5K
611 Beatriz Tomás Izco Mujer 5K
612 David Arzoz Sayas Hombre 5K
613 TXEMA BERRUETA ARISTU Hombre 2K
614 Mitxel Armendariz Maquirriain Hombre 2K
615 JAVIER LACASIA PURROY Hombre 5K
616 Itziar Perez de Heredia Mutuberria Mujer Sin dorsal
617 Itxaso Idoate Olagüe Mujer 2K
618 Ruben Dominguez Sharp Hombre 5K
619 Ivan Dominguez Sharp Hombre 5K
620 Rodrigo González Cano Hombre 10K
621 David Mayor Balda Hombre 10K
622 Eduardo Manrique Erdozain Hombre 5K
623 Ignacio Manrique Calvete Hombre 5K
624 Iraia Rodríguez Amatriain Mujer 5K
625 Dorleta Garayoa Goñi Mujer 2K
626 Tirso Garayoa Goñi Hombre Alevin
627 Adrian Jimenez Dominguez Hombre 5K
628 Raquel Munarriz Ardaiz Mujer 10K
629 Carlos Unciti Ayala Hombre 2K
630 Patricia Unciti Noain Mujer 2K
631 aitana izco garcía Mujer 2K
632 Carla Amatriain Perez Mujer 2K
633 Edurne Vázquez Cenitagoya Mujer 5K
634 Nerea Vázquez Cenitagoya Mujer 5K
635 Uxue Xiao Parra Marzal Mujer 2K
636 Javier Zunzarren Mezquíriz Hombre 2K
637 Iñigo Aguirre Castiella Hombre 5K
638 Pablo Aguirre Castiella Hombre 5K
639 Javier Aguirre Castiella Hombre 5K
640 Andres Aguirre Gonzalez Hombre 5K
641 Mª Victoria Castiella Ramírez Mujer 5K
642 Rubén Unanua Ruiz Hombre 5K
643 SILVIA LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ Mujer 5K
644 Andres García Diez Hombre 5K
645 Jorge Garde Castiella Hombre 5K
646 Maria Castiella Ramirez Mujer 5K
647 Fermín Ilundain Marina Hombre 5K
648 Xabier De Viguri Apesteguia Hombre Sin dorsal
649 Esther Larrayoz Valencia Hombre 10K
650 Esther Larrayoz Valencia Mujer 5K
651 Esther Larrayoz Valencia Mujer 5K
652 Visi Mutuberria Aicega Mujer 2K
653 Jon Agirre Ojanguren Hombre 2K
654 Miren Armendariz Mutuberria Mujer 2K
655 Xabier Etxeberria Barrutia Hombre 10K
656 Aitana Etxeberria Lujambio Mujer 5K
657 Helene Etxeberria Lujambio Mujer 5K
658 Maddi Etxeberria Lujambio Mujer Alevin
659 Iratxe Valencia De Luis Mujer 2K
660 Mikel Barberena Urbikain Hombre 10K
661 Oier Barberena Valencia Hombre Benjamin
662 Haizea Barberena Valencia Mujer Alevin
663 Lander Telletxea Garaioa Hombre 5K
664 TOMÁS SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR Hombre 10K
665 Alfredo Osinalde Urdangarín Hombre 10K
666 Iñigo Garcia Gabari Hombre 5K
667 Martina Alday Mestre Mujer Alevin
668 Dídac Alday Mestre Hombre 2K
669 david Alday Aracama Hombre 10K
670 Kai Morata Sánchez Hombre Txiki
671 Lorenzo Morata Montes Hombre Sin dorsal
672 Saray Sánchez Hernández Mujer Sin dorsal
673 Raul Arbizu Andueza Hombre 2K
674 Elena Diosdado Gaston Mujer 2K
675 Ane Arbizu Diosdado Mujer 2K
676 Uxue Arbizu Diosdado Mujer 2K
677 Delia Díaz de Cerio Martínez Mujer 5K
678 GUILLERMO MINCHINELA ZARRALUQUI Hombre 10K
679 MARTA NEBREDA ARTIEDA Mujer 10K
680 Ane Lore Iriarte Zenborain Mujer 5K
681 Ana Gastón Encina Mujer 2K
682 Xevi Martin Martin Hombre 2K
683 Paula Chasco Arpón Mujer 5K
684 Mintxo Astiz Goñi Hombre Sin dorsal
685 Ion Gonzalez Etayo Hombre 2K
686 Oihaneder Indakoetxea Barberia Mujer 2K
687 Arhane Indakoetxea Gonzalez Mujer Txiki
688 Luis Retegui Tellechea Hombre 5K
689 Aitana Retegui Sorozabal Mujer 5K
690 Irene Azkarate Murillo Mujer 5K
691 Cristina Escudero Hurtado, Mujer Sin dorsal
692 OSANE NAZABAL MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ Mujer 2K
693 AMAIA NAZABAL MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ Mujer 5K
694 JON NAZABAL MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ Hombre 5K
695 CARINE ESPADANEDO Luciano Mujer 5K
696 JAVIER MENDIVE SANTOS Hombre 10K
697 Adriana Ursua Noain Mujer Sin dorsal
698 MIkel Jon Rodrigo Leache Hombre 5K
699 Ione Urrutia Riezu Mujer 5K
700 Adei Rodrigo Urrutia Hombre Txiki
701 Lur Rodrigo Urrutia Mujer Txiki
702 Nahia Urrutia Riezu Mujer 5K
703 Aritz Agirre Escribano Hombre 5K
704 Mikel Agirre Urrutia Hombre 2K
705 Julen Agirre Urrutia Hombre Alevin
706 Mónica Rubio Ardanaz Mujer 5K
707 Irati Benito Arizcuren Mujer Benjamin
708 Nagore Benito Arizcuren Mujer Txiki
709 Carmen Arizcuren Pérez de Heredia Mujer 10K
710 Andrea Celico Budassi Hombre 5K
711 Ainhoa Nagore Hermoso de Mendoza Mujer 5K
712 Koldo Aristu Gelbenzu Hombre 5K
713 Bea Lara Sagaseta de Ilurdoz Mujer 5K
714 Igor Martirena Vidador Hombre 5K
715 Ander Amorebieta Cañada Hombre 5K
716 Cristina Lecumberri Garriz Mujer 5K
717 Javier Hernández Ayerra Hombre 10K
718 Eduardo Garrido Redrado Hombre 10K
719 Miguel Barbero Laguna Hombre 10K
720 jesus maria zuazu esparza Hombre Sin dorsal
721 Pablo Arriazu Amat Hombre 2K
722 Asier Arriazu Pinillos Hombre 2K
723 Maite García Ancin Mujer 2K
724 Maite García Ancin Mujer 2K
725 Maite García Ancin Mujer 2K
726 Fermin Velázquez Lopez Hombre 2K
727 Fernando Velázquez García Hombre 2K
728 Irene Velázquez Lopez Mujer 5K
729 Fermin Velázquez Lopez Hombre 10K
730 Mikel Gamboa Rodriguez Hombre 2K
731 Aimar García Goyeneche Hombre 5K
732 Oscar Lopez Roca Hombre 10K
733 Txeja Izquierdo Zabalza Hombre 2K
734 Javi Bonilla Escribano Hombre 5K
735 Patxi Ilundain Iriarte Hombre 2K
736 Ainhoa Iraizoz Cires Mujer 10K
737 Javi Bonilla Escribano Hombre 5K
738 Patxi Ilundain Iriarte Hombre 2K
739 Edurne Osés Ojer Mujer 5K
740 Nora Garde Elcid Mujer 5K
741 Ángel Mari Matilla Iraola Hombre 10K
742 Garazi Albeniz Ibarrola Mujer 5K
743 Pablo Gaston Ugalde Hombre 10K
744 Júlia Jauregui Mínguez Mujer Txiki
745 June Jauregui Mínguez Mujer Benjamin
746 Isis Mínguez Rodríguez Mujer 5K
747 Iñaki Jauregui Sayas Hombre 10K
748 Guillermo Azorín Arroyo Hombre 5K
749 Una Sesma Zabalza Mujer Txiki
750 Iraia Sesma Zabalza Mujer 5K
751 Noelia Garin Heredia Mujer 2K
752 Gorka Lara Garin Hombre Alevin
753 Leyre Lakarra Remón Mujer 5K
754 Blanca Esther Osinaga Lesaca Mujer 5K
755 Jose Javier Calvo Ibero Hombre Sin dorsal
756 Ilenia Urbiola Goñi Mujer Sin dorsal
757 Adrián Calvo Urbiola Hombre Txiki
758 Mikel Azcona Goñi Hombre 5K
759 JESUS GOÑI ETXEBERRIA Hombre 5K
760 Ainhoa Aranguren Arozarena Mujer 5K
761 Xabier Macaya Erro Hombre 10K
762 Irati Macaya Erro Mujer 10K
763 Alejandro Uriel Gómez Hombre 5K
764 Rosa Bescós Tainta Mujer 10K
765 Luis Leandro Diaz Hombre 5K
766 Lidiana ap. Nunes Ribeiro Mujer 5K
767 Angela Diez Torres Mujer 10K
768 Jose Luis Irigoyen Delgado Hombre 2K
769 Rebeca Garin Heredia Mujer 2K
770 Iosu Perez Garin Hombre Benjamin
771 Javier Sota Aguerri Hombre 5K
772 Ianire Leceaga Asiain Mujer 5K
773 Arkaitz Lacarra Remon Hombre 10K
774 Hugo Pacheco Teixeira Hombre 5K
775 Rocío Martin Sala Mujer 5K
776 Ane Castillo Reta Mujer 10K
777 Nerea Castillo Reta Mujer 10K
778 Javier Zúñiga Aldaya Hombre 5K
779 Sara Peinado Llamas Mujer 5K
780 Julen Garde Turrillas Hombre 5K
781 Joaquina Juanes Garrido Mujer 5K
782 Naroa Sesma Zabalza Mujer 5K
783 Veronica Collado Juanes Mujer 5K
784 Patricia Lizaso Villar Mujer 5K
785 Verónica Martínez Ugarte Mujer 5K
786 Julen Maeztu Lacuey Hombre 10K
787 Marcelo De Carlos Goñi Hombre 5K
788 Marina Martínez Chavero Mujer 5K
789 Edurne Beruete Jordana Mujer 5K
790 Sandra Beruete Jordana Mujer 5K
791 Leire Irigoyen Belzunce Mujer 5K
792 Miguel angel Baines Mateo Hombre 10K
793 Imanol Napal Serrano Hombre 10K
794 Lucas Dickinson Arbeloa Hombre Sin dorsal
795 Laura Arbeloa Castiella Mujer Sin dorsal
796 Ana Arbeloa Castiella Mujer Sin dorsal
797 Leyre Gamallo Gascón Mujer 5K
798 Andrea Marturet Goñi Mujer 2K
799 Amets Iturbide Juanena Hombre 5K
800 Ibai Ollade Barquero Hombre 10K
801 Tamara Medina Benedid Mujer 2K
802 Eneko Peña Loidi Hombre 5K
803 Oinatz Peña Medina Hombre Benjamin
804 Oier Peña Medina Hombre Txiki
805 Patricia Goroskieta Estella Mujer 5K
806 Mikel Flamarique Arbiol Hombre 10K
807 Iraide Altuna Munarriz Mujer Alevin
808 Idoia Munarriz Mutilva Mujer 2K
809 Iker Altuna Munarriz Hombre Alevin
810 Ivan Altuna Garro Hombre 2K
811 Sergio Navarlaz Zaro Hombre 5K
812 Aimar Ucar Zuazu Hombre Txiki
813 Itziar Arcelus Lekunberri Mujer 2K
814 June Txikirrin Arcelus Mujer Benjamin
815 Adur Txikirrin Arcelus Hombre Txiki
816 Jon Zabala Arando Hombre 10K
817 Maite Uriarte Belzunegi Mujer 10K
818 Michel Seron Atondo Hombre 10K
819 Ixone Ibarrola osinaga Mujer 5K
820 Julen Goñi Alzueta Hombre 10K
821 Jorge Moreno García Hombre 5K
822 Esther Díaz Martos Mujer 5K
823 Paula Azcarate Lumbier Mujer 5K
824 Aritz Andueza Ciriza Hombre 5K
825 Iraitz Izkue Blanco Hombre 5K
826 Maialen Izkue Blanco Mujer 5K
827 Guillermo Arbeloa Castiella Hombre Sin dorsal
828 Ainhoa Ruiz Olazabal Mujer 5K
829 Jare Maritorena Gonzalez Mujer Txiki
830 Oier Maritorena Gonzalez Hombre Benjamin
831 Arhane Maritorena Gonzalez Mujer Alevin
832 Diego Gonzalez Leache Hombre 10K
833 Alberto Soria Fuertes Hombre 10K
834 Paula Alonso Martínez Mujer Benjamin
835 Sara Alonso Martínez Mujer Alevin
836 David Alonso Ramos Hombre 5K
837 Amaia Igal Ocaranza Mujer 5K
838 Ione Alvarez Barbarin Mujer Txiki
839 Sara Barbarin Izco Mujer 5K
840 Mikel Alvarez Celaya Hombre 10K
841 Hodei Aso Aranguren Hombre Txiki
842 Saioa Aso Aranguren Mujer Benjamin
843 Iñaki Aso Mascaray Hombre 10K
844 Leire Aranguren Larrañeta Mujer 5K
845 Íñigo Esteban Olalla Hombre 5K
846 Uxua Gil Churio Mujer 5K
847 Iranzu Markotegi Álvarez Mujer Sin dorsal
848 Iñigo Baigorri Zubiri Hombre 5K
849 Aimar Baigorri Laparte Hombre Txiki
850 Maite Laparte Campo Mujer 5K
851 Izaskun Mutuberria Aizega Mujer Sin dorsal
852 Jose Manuel Perez de Heredia Nazabal Hombre Sin dorsal
853 Gaizka Perez de Heredia Mutuberria Hombre Sin dorsal
854 Itziar Perez de Heredia Mutuberria Mujer Sin dorsal
855 Sara Velasco Otamendi Mujer 5K
856 Elisa González Franco Mujer 5K
857 Julen Iraceburu González Hombre 5K
858 Marta Guerrero Martín Mujer 10K
859 Tomas Orbegozo Lope Hombre 10K
860 David Irañeta López de dicastillo Hombre 5K
861 Raquel Cemborain Iriarte Mujer 5K
862 Maialen Irañeta Cemborain Mujer Benjamin
863 Irune Irañeta Cemborain Mujer Alevin
864 Miguel Larraz Sala Hombre 10K
865 Asier Puy Ciganda Hombre Txiki
866 Irati Puy Ciganda Mujer Benjamin
867 Xabi Puy Anaut Hombre 10K
868 ALBA RODRÍGUEZ AMATRIAIN Mujer 2K
869 IOAR IBARROLA RODRIGUEZ Hombre Txiki
870 IÑAKI IBARROLA OSINAGA Hombre 10K
871 garbiñe Urra Larrion Mujer 2K
872 MARIA GAYARRE ANTOMÁS Mujer 5K
873 Pablo García Iraburu Hombre Sin dorsal
874 Alejandra Gala Otal Mujer 10K
875 MARU Sexmilo Ayesa Mujer 10K
876 Joseba Peralta Amigot Hombre 10K
877 Joaquin Arbeloa Alvarez Hombre 2K
878 Elisa Castiella Ramirez Mujer 2K
879 Maitane Rodriguez Jimenez Mujer 5K
880 Asier Galán Gil Hombre 5K
881 Mikel González Jorge Hombre 5K
882 Mikel Hualde Vidaurre Hombre 5K
883 MIKEL ARIZCUREN PEREZ DE HEREDIA Hombre 10K
884 Marta Suarez Otero Mujer 5K
885 Aimar Antoñana Del Cura Hombre Txiki
886 Amaia Antoñana Azcarate Mujer 2K
887 Ander Zuazu Blanco Hombre Sin dorsal
888 Nerea Borda Rodriguez Mujer Sin dorsal
889 Ander Zuazu Blanco Hombre Sin dorsal
890 MARIA ANGELES LIBERAL JORGE Mujer 10K
891 Iñaki Coronado Echalecu Hombre 10K
892 Natalia Amarilis García Morales Mujer 10K
893 Miguel Mendia Betelu Hombre 10K
894 Ion Beruete Jiménez Hombre 10K
895 Raúl ZAPATA BEZUNARTEA Hombre 5K
896 June GARCIA ARIZCUREN Mujer 5K
897 Urtzi Beroiz Asiain Hombre 5K
898 Aiur Beroiz Fernandez Hombre Txiki
899 Luar Beroiz Fernandez Mujer Txiki
900 Suane Beroiz Fernandez Mujer Benjamin
901 Javier Zabal Aisa Hombre 10K
902 marisa Iraola Sáez de Albéniz Mujer 2K
903 Aran Flores Ruiz Hombre Txiki
904 Ekiñe Ruiz Escribano Mujer Sin dorsal
905 Roberto Flores Roda Hombre Sin dorsal
906 Aitor Iriguibel Aguadero Hombre 10K
907 Nerea Planillo Lampérez Mujer 5K
908 Lander Unzué Sarmiento Hombre Txiki
909 Berta Sarmiento Segura Mujer 2K
910 Jotas Unzué Ciganda Hombre 2K
911 Ibon Unzué Sarmiento Hombre Txiki
912 Rodrigo Mora Segura Hombre 10K
913 Estitxu De Viguri Apesteguia Mujer 2K
914 Héctor Erdozain Sola Hombre 5K
915 Sara Ruiz de Zuazu Gil Mujer 5K
916 Jon Ridruejo Fernández Hombre 5K
917 Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa Hombre 5K
918 María Beraiz Roitegui Mujer 2K
919 Alba París Beraiz Mujer Benjamin
920 Luis París Larrea Hombre 2K
921 Raquel Uriel Molinat Mujer 5K
922 Ona Colomo Quijal Mujer Txiki
923 Aran Colomo Quijal Hombre Alevin
924 Sandra QUIJAL Roig Mujer 2K
925 Beatriz Marquinez Orradre Mujer Sin dorsal
926 Danel Cakaric Marquinez Hombre Benjamin
927 Ian Cakaric Marquinez Hombre Benjamin
928 Behudin Cakaric Cesko Hombre Sin dorsal
929 Marivi Belzunce Alonso Mujer 2K
930 Oihan Bernarte Baztán Hombre Txiki
931 Javier Bernarte Lecumberri Hombre 5K
932 Amaia Baztan Gaillardet Mujer 5K
933 Celia Alzate Moreno Mujer 5K
934 MATEO GONZALEZ ALDAZ Hombre Txiki
935 ALVARO Gonzalez Pascual Hombre 5K
936 Lúa Portillo Irisarri Mujer Txiki
937 Leo Portillo Irisarri Hombre Txiki
938 Zoe Portillo Irisarri Mujer Benjamin
939 Pablo Portillo Martínez Hombre 2K
940 Verónica Irisarri Valencia Mujer 2K
941 Ander Iriarte Tachov Hombre Benjamin
942 Txema Iriarte Coronado Hombre 10K
943 Elba Cantero Zabalza Mujer 2K
944 Julia Munarriz Diaz de cerio Mujer 5K
945 Andrea Ucar Jimenez Mujer 2K
946 Lucas Ucar Zuazu Hombre Txiki
947 Rukia Idoate De Julián Mujer Txiki
948 Julen Idoate De Julián Hombre Txiki
949 Pablo Idoate Izco Hombre 2K
950 Ana De Julián Funcia Mujer 2K
951 Iker Zuazu Blanco Hombre Sin dorsal