Inscritos
# Nombre Apellido 1 Apellido 2 Sexo Carrera
1 Mikel Xabier Ieregi Aramburu Hombre 5K
2 Fran Villanueva Fernández Hombre 10K
3 ELENA ERICE VIDAURRE Mujer 5K
4 LUCIA APESTEGUIA ERICE Mujer 10K
5 ÁLVARO ERICE MORTERUEL Hombre 5K
6 DAVID ERICE VIDAURRE Hombre 5K
7 Karolina Rekondo Lezaun Mujer 5K
8 Ainara Andueza Saldaña Mujer 5K
9 Idoia Andueza Saldaña Mujer 5K
10 SARA CHACON SAN JUAN Mujer 10K
11 Idoia Luna Elizalde Mujer 2K
12 Noa Eúsa Luna Mujer Txiki
13 Marcos Eúsa Luna Hombre Benjamin
14 Iñaki Elias Lopez Hombre 5K
15 Xabier Navarro Moriana Hombre Alevin
16 Aimar Navarro Moriana Hombre Benjamin
17 Aitor Navarro Moriana Hombre Txiki
18 Irune Moriana Garcia Mujer 2K
19 Alejandro Salvoch Baltanas Hombre 10K
20 Fran Ardanaz Espronceda Hombre 5K
21 Begoña Echeverría Berrio Mujer 5K
22 Koldo Pérez Saez Hombre 5K
23 Saioa Recasens Artazcoz Mujer 5K
24 María del Carmen Artázcoz Guereñu Mujer 2K
25 Aitor Casado Gallardo Hombre 10K
26 Mario Pueyo Espadanedo Hombre 5K
27 IÑIGO TORRES GIRONES Hombre 10K
28 Xabier Garcia Rodríguez Hombre Benjamin
29 Asun Sagredo Garde Mujer 5K
30 Jorge Nicolás Guerrero Castro Hombre 2K
31 ALFONSO FANJUL LARRAYOZ Hombre 10K
32 Floren Escolar Briñas Hombre 5K
33 Xabier Escolar Briñas Hombre 5K
34 Sara Muro Santafe Mujer 2K
35 Patxy Baztán Oteiza Hombre 10K
36 Paula Zamora García Mujer 10K
37 Francisco Carracedo Cosme Hombre 10K
38 Olatz Ruiz de Galarreta Mujer 5K
39 Leyre Serrano Antoñanzas Mujer 5K
40 Milena Larumbe Murgu Mujer Txiki
41 Íñigo García Echechipia Hombre 5K
42 Juan Antonio Luzea Elduaien Hombre 5K
43 Alberto Fernandez Galar Hombre 5K
44 Lucía Areses Fernandez Mujer 5K
45 María Remedios Marín Arroyo Mujer 5K
46 Lidia Belascoain sola Mujer 2K
47 ARANTXA CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ Mujer 5K
48 Enzo Anguas Rodriguez Hombre 5K
49 Pablo Anguas Jiménez Hombre 5K
50 Hodei Ciganda Echarri Hombre 10K
51 Ana Silveira da Silva Mujer 10K
52 Daniel Alvarez Plaza Hombre 10K
53 EDURNE LIZARRAGA ARANGUREN Mujer 10K
54 Javi Ederra Saez Hombre 10K
55 Txus Zabal Aisa Hombre 5K
56 Leire Calvo Arrondo Mujer Txiki
57 Patxi Gacia Noain Hombre 10K
58 Txipi Aincioa Recalde Hombre 10K
59 Naroe Oquiñena Iturbide Mujer 5K
60 Chris Kyprianou . Hombre 2K
61 Andres Ocampo Garcia Hombre 10K
62 Lur Unzu Lazkoz Mujer Txiki
63 Mikel Lazkoz Ganboa Hombre 5K
64 Haizea Izcue Oses Mujer Txiki
65 Andrew McLeod Leggo Hombre 10K
66 Javier Ruiz Cano Hombre 5K
67 Marta Ruiz Lopetedi Larrayoz Mujer 10K
68 Eduardo De Julián Funcia Hombre 10K
69 Inar Echarte López Hombre Txiki
70 Enzo Echarte López Hombre Benjamin
71 María López Foncillas Mujer 2K
72 Uday Echarte López Hombre 2K
73 Raquel Azanza Álvarez Mujer 5K
74 Andoni Ayestaran Galarza Hombre 10K
75 FELIX GARCIA MERINO Hombre 10K
76 Nuria Mañeru Martínez Mujer 5K
77 AMAIA LARRAZA ARBIZU Mujer 2K
78 Aya Moreno Villanueva Mujer Txiki
79 Alain Moreno Villanueva Hombre Benjamin
80 Allende Pérez Fernandez Mujer 5K
81 Allende Pérez Fernandez Mujer 5K
82 Allende Perez Fernandez Mujer 2K
83 Mariano Benac Beriain Hombre 10K
84 Maitena Purroy Lachén Mujer Txiki
85 Marina Purroy Lachén Mujer Benjamin
86 Marta Purroy Lachén Mujer Benjamin
87 Carolina Rico Amador Mujer 10K
88 PELLO KARLOS GOLDARAZENA ARRIZURIETA Hombre 10K
89 Elisa Ramírez Arana Mujer 2K
90 Iraia Collado Oseta Mujer 5K
91 Karmelo Rolan Contin Hombre 2K
92 Asier Rolan Sancet Hombre 2K
93 Garazi Rolan Sancet Mujer 5K
94 Angel Goñi Hombre 5K
95 Jose Antonio Jiménez Hombre 10K
96 Cristian Jiménez Sánchez Hombre 10K
97 Enrique Aldaz Hombre 5K
98 Eduardo Adrián Hombre 2K
99 Adela Merino Mujer 2K
100 Xabi Adrian Hombre Benjamin
101 Iñaki Guardia Razquin Hombre 2K
102 Alvaro Antomas Hombre 10K
103 Agustín Zelaia Hombre 5K
104 Paco Villafranca Hombre 5K
105 Paco Villafranca Hombre 5K
106 Bixem Aldaz Hombre 5K
107 Miguel Angel Fernandez Hombre 5K
108 Ekiñe Vitoria Mujer 5K
109 Peio Gaztelu Hombre 5K
110 Saskia Serrano Mujer 5K
111 Amparo Valencia Mujer 5K
112 Luis Miguel Juaniz Hombre Benjamin
113 Davinia Rivero Mujer 10K
114 Iñaki Gurbindo Irigoyen Hombre 5K
115 Aratz Baraibar Rigau Hombre Txiki
116 Cristina Domínguez Gómez Mujer 2K
117 Marion Nouqueret Mujer 5K
118 Josefina Galdeano Mujer 5K
119 Saskia Serrano Mujer 5K
120 Amparo Valencia Mujer 5K
121 Luis Miguel Juaniz Hombre Benjamin
122 Davinia Rivero Mujer 10K
123 Iñaki Gurbindo Irigoyen Hombre 5K
124 Aratz Baraibar Rigau Hombre Txiki
125 Cristina Domínguez Gómez Mujer 2K
126 Marion Nouqueret Mujer 5K
127 Josefina Galdeano Mujer 5K
128 Aratz Baraibar Rigau Hombre Txiki
129 Cristina Domínguez Gómez Mujer 2K
130 Marion Nouqueret Mujer 5K
131 Josefina Galdeano Mujer 5K
132 Iñigo Varas Hombre 5K
133 Haritz Puig Fajardo Hombre Alevin
134 MIKEL EDERRA MARTINEZ Hombre Txiki
135 Xabier Santesteban Insausti Hombre 5K
136 Ignacio Eseverri Braco Hombre 5K
137 Zuriñe Etxeberria Fernández Mujer 2K
138 Íñigo Erro Iturri Hombre 5K
139 Julen Cambra Sarasibar Hombre 5K
140 Leire Roncero Velaz Mujer 5K
141 Joseba Erdocia Zabala Hombre 10K
142 Julen Vizcar Alvarez Hombre Txiki
143 Leire Vizcar Alvarez Mujer Txiki
144 Iñigo Vizcar Agorreta Hombre 5K
145 Irache Aristu Fajardo Mujer 2K
146 Aitor Aristu Tejedor Hombre 5K
147 Jon Lizarraga Ezcaray Hombre 2K
148 Miriam Araujo Goicoechea Mujer 2K
149 Marta Irurzun Tihista Mujer 5K
150 Marta Alves Navarro Mujer 10K
151 Josean Alves Navarro Hombre 10K
152 Adriana Goyeneche Irurzun Mujer Benjamin
153 Nahia Goyeneche Irurzun Mujer Benjamin
154 Diego Goyeneche Irurzun Hombre Benjamin
155 Iñaki Arbeloa Castiella Hombre 2K
156 Miguel Jimenez Sanchez Hombre 10K
157 Itsaso Larramendi Samanes Mujer 2K
158 Asier Goñi Imízcoz Hombre 5K
159 Josu Goñi Imízcoz Hombre 5K
160 Imanol Goñi Imízcoz Hombre 5K
161 Marta Imízcoz Campos Mujer 5K
162 Eugenio Goñi Ayesa Hombre 5K
163 Garazi Ibiriku Abendaño Mujer 2K
164 David Sadaba Moreno Hombre 2K
165 Nahia Arraiza Gulina Mujer 2K
166 María Araceli Ayerra Lazcano Mujer 5K
167 Leila Vigneau Ote Mujer 5K
168 Maider Velaz Vigneau Mujer Alevin
169 Amaia Velaz Vigneau Mujer Benjamin
170 Guillermo Arias Tascón Hombre 5K
171 Maitane Albéniz Azpirotz Mujer 5K
172 Pilar Bonilla escribano Mujer 5K
173 Aitziber Ecay Laspidea Mujer 2K
174 Maite Rubio Martínez Mujer 10K
175 Asier Huarte Quel Hombre 10K
176 Mikel Hernandez Marin Hombre 5K
177 Íñigo Martínez Urabayen Hombre 5K
178 Ander Aranguren Cidriain Hombre 5K
179 Marta Sobejano Pardo Mujer 10K
180 Luis Razquin Carroza Hombre 10K
181 Oscar Aznar Lafont Hombre 10K
182 Martín Collado Oses Hombre Txiki
183 Pedro Javier Collado Juanes Hombre 5K
184 Jana Oses Iriarte Mujer 5K
185 Jesús Larrañeta Roncales Hombre 10K
186 Xabier Pérez Zubillaga Hombre 10K
187 Diego Maza Ozcoidi Hombre 5K
188 Paulina Cuello Otero Mujer 5K
189 Mikel Aguirre Llamas Hombre 10K
190 Laura Abete Adot Mujer 2K
191 Sara Fuentes Carmona Mujer 2K
192 Aitor Sanz Linto Hombre 10K
193 Angel Baztan Basterra Hombre 10K
194 Martin Erro Piquero Hombre 10K
195 Izel Piedra Marcilla Mujer Benjamin
196 Aner Piedra Marcilla Hombre Alevin
197 Dani Piedra Valencia Hombre 5K
198 Àngels Pous Marín Mujer 2K
199 Daniel De la Parte Rugama Hombre 2K
200 Markel Pous De la Parte Hombre Txiki
201 David Alfaro Palacios Hombre 10K
202 ARYA ANGUAS RODRIGUEZ Mujer Txiki
203 MIGUEL ANGUAS NOGALES Hombre 5K
204 ALBERTO ANGUAS NOGALES Hombre 5K
205 Jesus Sola Ripalda Hombre 5K
206 Lucia Arellano Janices Mujer 5K
207 Carmen Longás García Mujer 5K
208 Inaki Alfaro Palacios Hombre 10K
209 Adrian Soto Vilela Hombre Txiki
210 Eneko Soto Vilela Hombre Alevin
211 Iban Aldave Jaime Hombre 5K
212 Alberto Lopez Iborra Hombre 2K
213 Liher Zaro Lopez Hombre Benjamin
214 Alan Yaniz Fenaux Hombre Txiki
215 Marisa Fenaux Sola Mujer 5K
216 Marcos Yaniz Pejenaute Hombre 10K
217 Paula Aldaz Sagredo Mujer 10K
218 Nerea Aldaz Sagredo Mujer 10K
219 Karim Abd el azem Landa Hombre 5K
220 Raul Celayeta Guerra Hombre 5K
221 OSCAR MANGADO FLAMARIQUE Hombre 10K
222 Luken Aguirre Irisarri Hombre Txiki
223 Iker Aguirre Garin Hombre 2K
224 Andrea Irisarri Lasarte Mujer 2K
225 AITOR Markalain Egea Hombre 10K
226 Eneko Garayo Uranayen Hombre 10K
227 noa ruiz martin Mujer Txiki
228 koldo ruiz mihura Hombre 10K
229 Jaime Martin Martinez Hombre 2K
230 Iñaki Garaio Etxeberria Hombre 5K
231 Miryam Subiza Erro Mujer 10K
232 Maider Galar Calvo Mujer 10K
233 Beatriz DEL FRAGO Iriarte Mujer 5K
234 Susana Belzunce Lezaun Mujer 5K
235 Gorka Garcés Zabala Hombre 5K
236 Gorka Garcés Zabala Hombre 5K
237 Carla Paris Preciado Mujer 5K
238 Pilar Preciado Ruiz Mujer 5K
239 Noa Armendáriz Sánchez Mujer Txiki
240 Ane Sánchez Jiménez Mujer 2K
241 David Armendáriz Núñez Hombre 2K
242 Garazi Garcia López Mujer 10K
243 Ion ERICE Garcia Hombre 10K
244 AITOR OCARIZ RIPA Hombre 5K
245 IDOIA OCARIZ RIPA Mujer 5K
246 Ezequiel Chimy Ávila Hombre 5K
247 Aimar Garrido Onivenis Hombre 5K
248 Asier Garrido Onivenis Hombre Alevin
249 Dani Garrido Campistegui Hombre 10K
250 AINARA ERICE GARCIA Mujer 5K
251 Ainara Bendoiro Mugica Mujer 5K
252 Daniela Aznar López Mujer Alevin
253 Marta Lopez Mendiburu Mujer 2K
254 Asier Rodrigo Villanueva Hombre 10K
255 Marian Romero Castillo Mujer 2K
256 Juan Carlos Vicente lizundia Hombre 2K
257 Erkuden MujikA Rubio Mujer 2K
258 LAURA GRÁVALOS ARMENDARIZ Mujer 2K
259 IRUNE MONENTE MARCO Mujer 2K
260 OSCAR MONENTE SAENZ Mujer 10K
261 Natalia Gonzalez Amatriain Mujer 5K
262 Jasone Sarrasin Urkiola Mujer 5K
263 David Fuentes Perez Hombre 5K
264 Itxaso Antoñana Azkarate Mujer 2K
265 Markel Ganuza Arana Hombre 2K
266 Ramon Lorca Lermo Hombre 5K
267 Iosu Azcona Goñi Hombre 10K
268 Roberto Aguado Loperena Hombre 10K
269 Unai Aguado Loperena Hombre 5K
270 Ander Aguado Loperena Hombre 5K
271 Amaia Loperena Garde Mujer 5K
272 Javier Gómez Marton Hombre 10K
273 Carmen Loscertales Garcia Mujer 2K
274 Jon Iker Arraztoa Milagros Hombre 5K
275 Zuriñe Folgado De la Torre Mujer 5K
276 Santiago Galarza Gabirondo Hombre 5K
277 Abril Ruiz de Eguino Calaf Mujer 2K
278 Ekain López Basauri Hombre 2K
279 Oiane Ordoyo Jimenez Mujer 2K
280 Markel López Ordoyo Hombre Benjamin
281 Maialen López Ordoyo Mujer Benjamin
282 María Velasco Gómez Mujer 2K
283 Sandra Cuesta Amer Mujer 5K
284 Ane Amatriain Cortes Mujer 2K
285 Ane Amatriain Cortes Mujer Alevin
286 Héctor Martínez Domínguez Hombre 5K
287 Soraya Monreal Ayanz Mujer 5K
288 Adrián López Roncal Hombre Txiki
289 César López Lana Hombre 10K
290 Maite Roncal Eguaras Mujer 10K
291 Amaya Lázaro Ayanz Mujer 5K
292 Beatriz Juanena Lazcano Mujer 2K
293 Carlos Iribarren Navarro Hombre 5K
294 Nekane Iribarren Juanena Mujer Benjamin
295 Patxi Oroz Castiella Hombre 5K
296 Sara Oroz Castiella Mujer 5K
297 Raul Oroz Martija Hombre 5K
298 Soledad Castiella Ramirez Mujer 5K
299 Oihana Saenz Lasarte Mujer 5K
300 Analía soledad Orellana Chicco Mujer 5K
301 Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera Hombre 10K
302 Leyre Antonella Pérez Orellana Mujer Txiki
303 Cristian aitor Perez Orellana Hombre Benjamin
304 José ricardo Pérez Casares Hombre 5K
305 Edurne Mazkiaran Cabello Mujer 5K
306 Irati Monreal Mazkiaran Mujer 5K
307 Candela Castillo Cuenca Mujer Txiki
308 Laura Cuenca Campos Mujer 5K
309 Miguel Castillo González Hombre 10K
310 Endika Galarza Goikoetxea Hombre 5K
311 Maitane Guardia Razquin Mujer 2K
312 Laura Bea Resano Mujer 5K
313 Elena Etayo Orduna Mujer 5K
314 Aritz Lasarte Cia Hombre 5K
315 Ion Osés Iriarte Hombre 5K
316 Simon Eddleston Daley Hombre 10K
317 IRUNE SOARES MATEO Mujer 2K
318 VIRGINIA IDOATE CABALLERO Mujer 2K
319 KLARA BAKAIKOA GOICOETXEA Mujer Txiki
320 MARKEL ALDABE BERANGO Hombre Txiki
321 Paula Mutiloa Goñi Mujer 10K
322 Maria Asunción Elias Diaz Mujer 10K
323 ivan Fernández Elías Hombre 10K
324 Alaia Mendoza Dominguez Mujer Txiki
325 Alaia Mendoza Dominguez Mujer Txiki
326 Mikel Mendoza Rincon Hombre 5K
327 Jesus Iribarren Santamaria Hombre 5K
328 Carmen Miguel Vallinas Mujer 10K
329 Estibaliz Gil Miguel Mujer 5K
330 Diego Lopez Yoldi Hombre 10K
331 Solead Luna Onieva Hombre 5K
332 Eloy Soto Zugasti Hombre 5K
333 Daniel Gabari Remón Hombre 5K
334 Patricia Munárriz Alcuaz Mujer 2K
335 Aritz Munárriz Gabari Hombre Benjamin
336 Leire Munárriz Gabari Mujer Txiki
337 Laura Etayo Orduna Mujer 5K
338 Rubén Sola Pérez Hombre 5K
339 Garazi Ganuza Quel Mujer 5K
340 Ion Goñi Urreta Hombre 10K
341 Saioa Zabalza Alonso Mujer 5K
342 Elena García Genís Mujer 2K
343 Iñigo Recari Esparza Hombre 2K
344 Amaia Cáceres Jiménez Mujer Txiki
345 Débora Jiménez Gutiérrez Mujer 5K
346 Daniel Cáceres Jiménez Hombre 5K
347 Asier Merchán Jiménez Hombre Txiki
348 ITZIAR OSCOZ AYERRA Mujer 5K
349 IRUNE HERRANZ OSCOZ Mujer Txiki
350 MIGUEL ANGEL HERRANZ AGUIRRE Hombre 10K
351 Miren Turrillas Fernandez Mujer 5K
352 Maider Chivite Salicio Mujer 2K
353 Iraitz Andiarena Martinez Mujer 2K
354 IBON Gómez, Santxo Hombre Txiki
355 REBECA MARTINEZ GALARRETA Mujer 2K
356 LARA MATEOS MARTINEZ Mujer 5K
357 Txema Verdes Crespo Hombre 2K
358 Nora Verdes Galarza Mujer Benjamin
359 Ione Verdes Galarza Mujer Benjamin
360 Saioa Verdes Galarza Mujer Alevin
361 Carmen Alvarez de Eulate Diez Mujer 5K
362 Adriana Las Navas Tejedor Mujer 2K
363 Xabat Aguerri Gonzalez Hombre Txiki
364 Iñigo Gonzalez Etaio Hombre 2K
365 sonia Aguerri Barrado Mujer 2K
366 Rubén Matilla Rubio Hombre 5K
367 Lucía Idoate Izco Mujer 5K
368 Luis Martínez Gaínza Hombre 10K
369 Sheila Rodeles Casas Mujer 2K
370 Lis Vela Rodeles Mujer Txiki
371 Javier Vela Equiza Hombre 5K
372 Yina García Ochoa Mujer 10K
373 David Ukar Tornos Hombre 5K
374 María Yoldi Martínez de Irujo Mujer 5K
375 Ivan Perú Alegría Hombre 5K
376 Ana Yoldi Martínez de Irujo Mujer 5K
377 Amaia Romero De la Maza Mujer 5K
378 Lain Nagore Ubeda Hombre 5K
379 Monica Sanjuan Rico Mujer 5K
380 Nahia Nagore Sanjuan Mujer 5K
381 Unai Nagore Sanjuan Hombre 5K
382 Andoni Mayo Etxeberria Hombre Alevin
383 Ander Mayo Etxeberria Hombre 5K
384 Jesus Mayo Mozo Hombre 5K
385 Paula Mayo Etxeberria Mujer 5K
386 Ana Etxeberria Irurtia Mujer 5K
387 FERNANDO NUIN GURBINDO Hombre 10K
388 OIER NUIN ZAPATA Hombre 5K
389 IRATI AROSTEGI PEREZ Mujer 5K
390 LEXURI NUIN ZAPATA Mujer 5K
391 Jon Lacabe Artázcoz Hombre 5K
392 Juan Ramón Lacabe Juanmartiñena Hombre 5K
393 Iker Portela Valle Hombre 10K
394 Fermín Rodríguez Pérez Hombre 5K
395 DANIEL PORTO VAQUERO Hombre 2K
396 DAVID PORTO VIGURIA Hombre 2K
397 Imanol Ramírez Cabeza Hombre 2K
398 Maialen Ramírez Alegre Mujer Alevin
399 Ion Ramírez Alegre Hombre Txiki
400 Jon Irigoyen Gordo Hombre 5K
401 María Ortigosa Ocon Mujer 10K
402 David Ayerra Chapar Hombre 10K
403 Alvaro Rubio Equiza Hombre 10K
404 Mentxu Beunza Larumbe Mujer 5K
405 Ane Aizkorbe Beunza Mujer 10K
406 Daniel Salvatierra Ruiz Hombre 5K
407 Sandra Maisón Percaz Mujer 5K
408 Gaizka Zilbeti Larreategi Hombre 10K
409 Jorge Zúñiga Vázquez Hombre 10K
410 Livia Di Pietro . Mujer 5K
411 Livia Di Pietro . Mujer 5K
412 Maite Izco Labiano Mujer 2K
413 Miguel Idoate Caballero Hombre 2K
414 Maialen Eransus Lecumberri Mujer Benjamin
415 Eneko Eransus Lecumberri Hombre Alevin
416 Jesús Eransus Señas Hombre 2K
417 Amaia Salvatierra Quintana Mujer 10K
418 Leire Romero Maisterra Mujer Alevin
419 Irati Romero Maisterra Mujer 2K
420 Carmen Maisterra Maisterra Mujer 5K
421 Josetxo Romero Urtasun Hombre 10K
422 Abel Arregui Oderiz Hombre 10K
423 Andoni Goñi Alzueta Hombre 10K
424 Elena Eguizábal García Mujer 5K
425 Miguel Vergara Perez Hombre 5K
426 Irene Lacabe Artázcoz Mujer 5K
427 Nerea Artázcoz Guereñu Mujer 5K
428 Daniela Aranax Oroz Mujer 10K
429 Maria Alvarez Tirapu Mujer 10K
430 Silvia Perez de Ciriza Iracheta Mujer 5K
431 Asun Sagredo Garde Mujer 5K
432 Idoya Gil Orduna Mujer 5K
433 Txomin Goñi Chourraut Hombre 5K
434 Emma Bemaronda Gómez Mujer Benjamin
435 William Bemaronda Munga Hombre 5K
436 Susanna Gómez Solé Mujer 5K
437 Julen Eseverri Barace Hombre 10K
438 Ander Eseverri Barace Hombre 10K
439 SARA ALONSO MARTÍNEZ Mujer 2K
440 Edgar Quiroga C Hombre 10K
441 Koldo Pérez Saez Hombre 5K
442 Ion Irañeta López de Dicastillo Hombre 2K
443 Maite Arruabarrena Polite Mujer 2K
444 Lorea Irañeta Arruabarrena Mujer Txiki
445 Mikel Arroniz Amatria Hombre 2K
446 Mirian Anaut Puyada Mujer 2K
447 Carol Larrea Daroca Mujer 5K
448 Maialen Laguardia Martin Mujer 5K
449 Josu Laguardia Martin Hombre 5K
450 Guillermo Laguardia Fernández Hombre 5K
451 Gonzalo Goñi Suescun Hombre 5K
452 AINHOA Uriel Barba Mujer 2K
453 NORA Gorria Uriel Mujer Txiki
454 Lizar Gorria Uriel Hombre Txiki
455 Iker Gorria Arrula Hombre 10K
456 Alvaro Espinosa Yerro Hombre 10K
457 Javier Izuriaga Marticorena Hombre 5K
458 Álvaro Mendioroz Marticorena Hombre 5K
459 Raúl Mendioroz Marticorena Hombre 5K
460 Apolinar Mendioroz Adot Hombre 5K
461 Arantxa Marticorena Villar Mujer 5K
462 Laura Izuriaga Marticorena Mujer 5K
463 Yolanda Marticorena Villar Mujer 5K
464 Iñigo Pascual Iglesias Hombre 5K
465 Élida Mendieta Irisarri Mujer 5K
466 Irene Izco Berástegui Mujer 5K
467 Ander Puyalto Calvo Hombre 10K
468 Fernando Sáenz Gutiérrez Hombre 5K
469 Ana Martín Labairu Mujer 5K
470 Arkaitz Arellano Goñi Hombre 5K
471 Íñigo Aizpún Munárriz Hombre 5K
472 Adriana Campos Chavarría Mujer 5K
473 Raúl López Rayo Hombre 2K
474 Jaione García Ayape Mujer 2K
475 PATXI JIMÉNEZ CRESPO Hombre 5K
476 Asier Izkue Daroca Hombre 5K
477 Jon Marin Cáceres Hombre 5K
478 Patxi Bueno Aramendía Hombre 5K
479 Beatriz Tomás Izco Mujer 5K
480 David Arzoz Sayas Hombre 5K
481 TXEMA BERRUETA ARISTU Hombre 2K
482 Mitxel Armendariz Maquirriain Hombre 2K
483 JAVIER LACASIA PURROY Hombre 5K
484 Itziar Perez de Heredia Mutuberria Mujer 5K
485 Itxaso Idoate Olagüe Mujer 2K
486 Ruben Dominguez Sharp Hombre 5K
487 Ivan Dominguez Sharp Hombre 5K
488 Rodrigo González Cano Hombre 10K
489 David Mayor Balda Hombre 10K
490 Eduardo Manrique Erdozain Hombre 5K
491 Ignacio Manrique Calvete Hombre 5K
492 Iraia Rodríguez Amatriain Mujer 5K
493 Dorleta Garayoa Goñi Mujer 2K
494 Tirso Garayoa Goñi Hombre Alevin
495 Adrian Jimenez Dominguez Hombre 5K
496 Raquel Munarriz Ardaiz Mujer 10K
497 Carlos Unciti Ayala Hombre 2K
498 Patricia Unciti Noain Mujer 2K
499 aitana izco garcía Mujer 2K
500 Carla Amatriain Perez Mujer 2K
501 Edurne Vázquez Cenitagoya Mujer 5K
502 Nerea Vázquez Cenitagoya Mujer 5K
503 Uxue Xiao Parra Marzal Mujer 2K
504 Javier Zunzarren Mezquíriz Hombre 2K
505 Iñigo Aguirre Castiella Hombre 5K
506 Pablo Aguirre Castiella Hombre 5K
507 Javier Aguirre Castiella Hombre 5K
508 Andres Aguirre Gonzalez Hombre 5K
509 Mª Victoria Castiella Ramírez Mujer 5K
510 Rubén Unanua Ruiz Hombre 5K
511 SILVIA LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ Mujer 5K
512 Andres García Diez Hombre 5K
513 Jorge Garde Castiella Hombre 5K
514 Maria Castiella Ramirez Mujer 5K
515 Fermín Ilundain Marina Hombre 5K
516 Xabier De Viguri Apesteguia Hombre 10K
517 Esther Larrayoz Valencia Hombre 10K
518 Esther Larrayoz Valencia Mujer 5K
519 Esther Larrayoz Valencia Mujer 5K
520 Visi Mutuberria Aicega Mujer 2K
521 Jon Agirre Ojanguren Hombre 2K
522 Miren Armendariz Mutuberria Mujer 2K
523 Xabier Etxeberria Barrutia Hombre 10K
524 Aitana Etxeberria Lujambio Mujer 5K
525 Helene Etxeberria Lujambio Mujer 5K
526 Maddi Etxeberria Lujambio Mujer Alevin
527 Iratxe Valencia De Luis Mujer 2K
528 Mikel Barberena Urbikain Hombre 10K
529 Oier Barberena Valencia Hombre Benjamin
530 Haizea Barberena Valencia Mujer Alevin
531 Lander Telletxea Garaioa Hombre 5K
532 TOMÁS SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR Hombre 10K
533 Alfredo Osinalde Urdangarín Hombre 10K
534 Iñigo Garcia Gabari Hombre 5K
535 Martina Alday Mestre Mujer Alevin
536 Dídac Alday Mestre Hombre 2K
537 david Alday Aracama Hombre 10K
538 Kai Morata Sánchez Hombre Txiki
539 Lorenzo Morata Montes Hombre 10K
540 Saray Sánchez Hernández Mujer 10K
541 Raul Arbizu Andueza Hombre 2K
542 Elena Diosdado Gaston Mujer 2K
543 Ane Arbizu Diosdado Mujer 2K
544 Uxue Arbizu Diosdado Mujer 2K
545 Delia Díaz de Cerio Martínez Mujer 5K
546 GUILLERMO MINCHINELA ZARRALUQUI Hombre 10K
547 MARTA NEBREDA ARTIEDA Mujer 10K
548 Ane Lore Iriarte Zenborain Mujer 5K
549 Ana Gastón Encina Mujer 2K
550 Xevi Martin Martin Hombre 2K
551 Paula Chasco Arpón Mujer 5K
552 Mintxo Astiz Goñi Hombre 10K
553 Ion Gonzalez Etayo Hombre 2K
554 Oihaneder Indakoetxea Barberia Mujer 2K
555 Arhane Indakoetxea Gonzalez Mujer Txiki
556 Luis Retegui Tellechea Hombre 5K
557 Aitana Retegui Sorozabal Mujer 5K
558 Irene Azkarate Murillo Mujer 5K
559 Cristina Escudero Hurtado, Mujer 10K
560 OSANE NAZABAL MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ Mujer 2K
561 AMAIA NAZABAL MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ Mujer 5K
562 JON NAZABAL MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ Hombre 5K
563 CARINE ESPADANEDO Luciano Mujer 5K
564 JAVIER MENDIVE SANTOS Hombre 10K
565 Adriana Ursua Noain Mujer 5K
566 MIkel Jon Rodrigo Leache Hombre 5K
567 Ione Urrutia Riezu Mujer 5K
568 Adei Rodrigo Urrutia Hombre Txiki
569 Lur Rodrigo Urrutia Mujer Txiki
570 Nahia Urrutia Riezu Mujer 5K
571 Aritz Agirre Escribano Hombre 5K
572 Mikel Agirre Urrutia Hombre 2K
573 Julen Agirre Urrutia Hombre Alevin
574 Mónica Rubio Ardanaz Mujer 5K
575 Irati Benito Arizcuren Mujer Benjamin
576 Nagore Benito Arizcuren Mujer Txiki
577 Carmen Arizcuren Pérez de Heredia Mujer 10K
578 Andrea Celico Budassi Hombre 5K
579 Ainhoa Nagore Hermoso de Mendoza Mujer 5K
580 Koldo Aristu Gelbenzu Hombre 5K
581 Bea Lara Sagaseta de Ilurdoz Mujer 5K
582 Igor Martirena Vidador Hombre 5K
583 Ander Amorebieta Cañada Hombre 5K
584 Cristina Lecumberri Garriz Mujer 5K
585 Javier Hernández Ayerra Hombre 10K
586 Eduardo Garrido Redrado Hombre 10K
587 Miguel Barbero Laguna Hombre 10K
588 jesus maria zuazu esparza Hombre 10K
589 Pablo Arriazu Amat Hombre 2K
590 Asier Arriazu Pinillos Hombre 2K
591 Maite García Ancin Mujer 2K
592 Maite García Ancin Mujer 2K
593 Maite García Ancin Mujer 2K
594 Fermin Velázquez Lopez Hombre 2K
595 Fernando Velázquez García Hombre 2K
596 Irene Velázquez Lopez Mujer 5K
597 Fermin Velázquez Lopez Hombre 10K
598 Mikel Gamboa Rodriguez Hombre 2K
599 Aimar García Goyeneche Hombre 5K
600 Oscar Lopez Roca Hombre 10K
601 Txeja Izquierdo Zabalza Hombre 2K
602 Javi Bonilla Escribano Hombre 5K
603 Patxi Ilundain Iriarte Hombre 2K
604 Ainhoa Iraizoz Cires Mujer 10K
605 Javi Bonilla Escribano Hombre 5K
606 Patxi Ilundain Iriarte Hombre 2K
607 Edurne Osés Ojer Mujer 5K
608 Nora Garde Elcid Mujer 5K
609 Ángel Mari Matilla Iraola Hombre 10K
610 Garazi Albeniz Ibarrola Mujer 5K
611 Pablo Gaston Ugalde Hombre 10K
612 Júlia Jauregui Mínguez Mujer Txiki
613 June Jauregui Mínguez Mujer Benjamin
614 Isis Mínguez Rodríguez Mujer 5K
615 Iñaki Jauregui Sayas Hombre 10K
616 Guillermo Azorín Arroyo Hombre 5K
617 Una Sesma Zabalza Mujer Txiki
618 Iraia Sesma Zabalza Mujer 5K
619 Noelia Garin Heredia Mujer 2K
620 Gorka Lara Garin Hombre Alevin
621 Leyre Lakarra Remón Mujer 5K
622 Blanca Esther Osinaga Lesaca Mujer 5K
623 Jose Javier Calvo Ibero Hombre 10K
624 Ilenia Urbiola Goñi Mujer 10K
625 Adrián Calvo Urbiola Hombre Txiki
626 Mikel Azcona Goñi Hombre 5K
627 JESUS GOÑI ETXEBERRIA Hombre 5K
628 Ainhoa Aranguren Arozarena Mujer 5K
629 Xabier Macaya Erro Hombre 10K
630 Irati Macaya Erro Mujer 10K
631 Alejandro Uriel Gómez Hombre 5K
632 Rosa Bescós Tainta Mujer 10K
633 Luis Leandro Diaz Hombre 5K
634 Lidiana ap. Nunes Ribeiro Mujer 5K
635 Angela Diez Torres Mujer 10K
636 Jose Luis Irigoyen Delgado Hombre 2K
637 Rebeca Garin Heredia Mujer 2K
638 Iosu Perez Garin Hombre Benjamin
639 Javier Sota Aguerri Hombre 5K
640 Ianire Leceaga Asiain Mujer 5K
641 Arkaitz Lacarra Remon Hombre 10K
642 Hugo Pacheco Teixeira Hombre 5K
643 Rocío Martin Sala Mujer 5K
644 Ane Castillo Reta Mujer 10K
645 Nerea Castillo Reta Mujer 10K
646 Javier Zúñiga Aldaya Hombre 5K
647 Sara Peinado Llamas Mujer 5K
648 Julen Garde Turrillas Hombre 5K
649 Joaquina Juanes Garrido Mujer 5K
650 Naroa Sesma Zabalza Mujer 5K
651 Veronica Collado Juanes Mujer 5K
652 Patricia Lizaso Villar Mujer 5K
653 Verónica Martínez Ugarte Mujer 5K
654 Julen Maeztu Lacuey Hombre 10K
655 Marcelo De Carlos Goñi Hombre 5K
656 Marina Martínez Chavero Mujer 5K
657 Edurne Beruete Jordana Mujer 5K
658 Sandra Beruete Jordana Mujer 5K
659 Leire Irigoyen Belzunce Mujer 5K
660 Miguel angel Baines Mateo Hombre 10K
661 Imanol Napal Serrano Hombre 10K
662 Lucas Dickinson Arbeloa Hombre 10K
663 Laura Arbeloa Castiella Mujer 10K
664 Ana Arbeloa Castiella Mujer 10K
665 Leyre Gamallo Gascón Mujer 5K
666 Andrea Marturet Goñi Mujer 2K
667 Amets Iturbide Juanena Hombre 5K
668 Ibai Ollade Barquero Hombre 10K
669 Tamara Medina Benedid Mujer 2K
670 Eneko Peña Loidi Hombre 5K
671 Oinatz Peña Medina Hombre Benjamin
672 Oier Peña Medina Hombre Txiki
673 Patricia Goroskieta Estella Mujer 5K
674 Mikel Flamarique Arbiol Hombre 10K
675 Iraide Altuna Munarriz Mujer Alevin
676 Idoia Munarriz Mutilva Mujer 2K
677 Iker Altuna Munarriz Hombre Alevin
678 Ivan Altuna Garro Hombre 2K
679 Sergio Navarlaz Zaro Hombre 5K
680 Aimar Ucar Zuazu Hombre Txiki
681 Itziar Arcelus Lekunberri Mujer 2K
682 June Txikirrin Arcelus Mujer Benjamin
683 Adur Txikirrin Arcelus Hombre Txiki
684 Jon Zabala Arando Hombre 10K
685 Maite Uriarte Belzunegi Mujer 10K
686 Michel Seron Atondo Hombre 10K
687 Ixone Ibarrola osinaga Mujer 5K
688 Julen Goñi Alzueta Hombre 10K
689 Jorge Moreno García Hombre 5K
690 Esther Díaz Martos Mujer 5K
691 Paula Azcarate Lumbier Mujer 5K
692 Aritz Andueza Ciriza Hombre 5K
693 Iraitz Izkue Blanco Hombre 5K
694 Maialen Izkue Blanco Mujer 5K
695 Guillermo Arbeloa Castiella Hombre 10K
696 Ainhoa Ruiz Olazabal Mujer 5K
697 Jare Maritorena Gonzalez Mujer Txiki
698 Oier Maritorena Gonzalez Hombre Benjamin
699 Arhane Maritorena Gonzalez Mujer Alevin
700 Diego Gonzalez Leache Hombre 10K
701 Alberto Soria Fuertes Hombre 10K
702 Paula Alonso Martínez Mujer Benjamin
703 Sara Alonso Martínez Mujer Alevin
704 David Alonso Ramos Hombre 5K
705 Amaia Igal Ocaranza Mujer 5K
706 Ione Alvarez Barbarin Mujer Txiki
707 Sara Barbarin Izco Mujer 5K
708 Mikel Alvarez Celaya Hombre 10K
709 Hodei Aso Aranguren Hombre Txiki
710 Saioa Aso Aranguren Mujer Benjamin
711 Iñaki Aso Mascaray Hombre 10K
712 Leire Aranguren Larrañeta Mujer 5K
713 Íñigo Esteban Olalla Hombre 5K
714 Uxua Gil Churio Mujer 5K
715 Iranzu Markotegi Álvarez Mujer 5K
716 Iñigo Baigorri Zubiri Hombre 5K
717 Aimar Baigorri Laparte Hombre Txiki
718 Maite Laparte Campo Mujer 5K
719 Izaskun Mutuberria Aizega Mujer 5K
720 Jose Manuel Perez de Heredia Nazabal Hombre 5K
721 Gaizka Perez de Heredia Mutuberria Hombre 5K
722 Itziar Perez de Heredia Mutuberria Mujer 5K
723 Sara Velasco Otamendi Mujer 5K
724 Elisa González Franco Mujer 5K
725 Julen Iraceburu González Hombre 5K
726 Marta Guerrero Martín Mujer 10K
727 Tomas Orbegozo Lope Hombre 10K
728 David Irañeta López de dicastillo Hombre 5K
729 Raquel Cemborain Iriarte Mujer 5K
730 Maialen Irañeta Cemborain Mujer Benjamin
731 Irune Irañeta Cemborain Mujer Alevin
732 Miguel Larraz Sala Hombre 10K
733 Asier Puy Ciganda Hombre Txiki
734 Irati Puy Ciganda Mujer Benjamin
735 Xabi Puy Anaut Hombre 10K
736 ALBA RODRÍGUEZ AMATRIAIN Mujer 2K
737 IOAR IBARROLA RODRIGUEZ Hombre Txiki
738 IÑAKI IBARROLA OSINAGA Hombre 10K
739 garbiñe Urra Larrion Mujer 2K
740 MARIA GAYARRE ANTOMÁS Mujer 5K
741 Pablo García Iraburu Hombre 10K
742 Alejandra Gala Otal Mujer 10K
743 MARU Sexmilo Ayesa Mujer 10K
744 Joseba Peralta Amigot Hombre 10K
745 Joaquin Arbeloa Alvarez Hombre 2K
746 Elisa Castiella Ramirez Mujer 2K
747 Maitane Rodriguez Jimenez Mujer 5K
748 Asier Galán Gil Hombre 5K
749 Mikel González Jorge Hombre 5K
750 Mikel Hualde Vidaurre Hombre 5K
751 MIKEL ARIZCUREN PEREZ DE HEREDIA Hombre 10K
752 Marta Suarez Otero Mujer 5K
753 Aimar Antoñana Del Cura Hombre Txiki
754 Amaia Antoñana Azcarate Mujer 2K
755 Ander Zuazu Blanco Hombre 10K
756 Nerea Borda Rodriguez Mujer 10K
757 Ander Zuazu Blanco Hombre 10K
758 MARIA ANGELES LIBERAL JORGE Mujer 10K
759 Iñaki Coronado Echalecu Hombre 10K
760 Natalia Amarilis García Morales Mujer 10K
761 Miguel Mendia Betelu Hombre 10K
762 Ion Beruete Jiménez Hombre 10K
763 Raúl ZAPATA BEZUNARTEA Hombre 5K
764 June GARCIA ARIZCUREN Mujer 5K
765 Urtzi Beroiz Asiain Hombre 5K
766 Aiur Beroiz Fernandez Hombre Txiki
767 Luar Beroiz Fernandez Mujer Txiki
768 Suane Beroiz Fernandez Mujer Benjamin
769 Javier Zabal Aisa Hombre 10K
770 marisa Iraola Sáez de Albéniz Mujer 2K
771 Aran Flores Ruiz Hombre Txiki
772 Ekiñe Ruiz Escribano Mujer 10K
773 Roberto Flores Roda Hombre 10K
774 Aitor Iriguibel Aguadero Hombre 10K
775 Nerea Planillo Lampérez Mujer 5K
776 Lander Unzué Sarmiento Hombre Txiki
777 Berta Sarmiento Segura Mujer 2K
778 Jotas Unzué Ciganda Hombre 2K
779 Ibon Unzué Sarmiento Hombre Txiki
780 Rodrigo Mora Segura Hombre 10K
781 Estitxu De Viguri Apesteguia Mujer 2K
782 Héctor Erdozain Sola Hombre 5K
783 Sara Ruiz de Zuazu Gil Mujer 5K
784 Jon Ridruejo Fernández Hombre 5K
785 Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa Hombre 5K
786 María Beraiz Roitegui Mujer 2K
787 Alba París Beraiz Mujer Benjamin
788 Luis París Larrea Hombre 2K
789 Raquel Uriel Molinat Mujer 5K
790 Ona Colomo Quijal Mujer Txiki
791 Aran Colomo Quijal Hombre Alevin
792 Sandra QUIJAL Roig Mujer 2K
793 Beatriz Marquinez Orradre Mujer 10K
794 Danel Cakaric Marquinez Hombre Benjamin
795 Ian Cakaric Marquinez Hombre Benjamin
796 Behudin Cakaric Cesko Hombre 10K
797 Marivi Belzunce Alonso Mujer 2K
798 Oihan Bernarte Baztán Hombre Txiki
799 Javier Bernarte Lecumberri Hombre 5K
800 Amaia Baztan Gaillardet Mujer 5K
801 Celia Alzate Moreno Mujer 5K
802 MATEO GONZALEZ ALDAZ Hombre Txiki
803 ALVARO Gonzalez Pascual Hombre 5K
804 Lúa Portillo Irisarri Mujer Txiki
805 Leo Portillo Irisarri Hombre Txiki
806 Zoe Portillo Irisarri Mujer Benjamin
807 Pablo Portillo Martínez Hombre 2K
808 Verónica Irisarri Valencia Mujer 2K
809 Ander Iriarte Tachov Hombre Benjamin
810 Txema Iriarte Coronado Hombre 10K
811 Elba Cantero Zabalza Mujer 2K
812 Julia Munarriz Diaz de cerio Mujer 5K
813 Andrea Ucar Jimenez Mujer 2K
814 Lucas Ucar Zuazu Hombre Txiki
815 Rukia Idoate De Julián Mujer Txiki
816 Julen Idoate De Julián Hombre Txiki
817 Pablo Idoate Izco Hombre 2K
818 Ana De Julián Funcia Mujer 2K
819 Iker Zuazu Blanco Hombre 5K